Alfred Moore Tilley (1912 - 1955) MP

‹ Back to Tilley surname

View Alfred Moore Tilley's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Alfred Moore Tilley
  • Request to view Alfred Moore Tilley's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "A M"
Death: Died
Managed by: Marsha Gail (Kamish) Veazey
Last Updated:

About Alfred Moore Tilley

Birth: 1912 Death: 1955

 

Burial: Wake Chapel Memorial Gardens Fuquay-Varina Wake County North Carolina, USA


Created by: Carolyn Goddard Record added: Feb 03, 2008 Find A Grave Memorial# 24359209



      
view all

Alfred Tilley's Timeline

1912
July 21, 1912
1941
November 2, 1941
Age 29
1942
September 17, 1942
Age 30
1955
December 1, 1955
Age 43
????
Wake Chapel Memorial Gardens