Abigail Wheeler (Hosmer) (1669 - 1717)

‹ Back to Wheeler surname

Is your surname Wheeler?

Research the Wheeler family

Abigail Wheeler's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicknames: "Hartwell"
Birthplace: Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts
Death: Died in Concord, Mddsx, MA
Managed by: Thomas Edward Shirley
Last Updated:

About Abigail Wheeler (Hosmer)

Alternate Data at time of merge on 11/29/09:

Birth Date(s): 5/2/1668

view all 13

Abigail Wheeler's Timeline

1669
November 6, 1669
Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts
1695
August 14, 1695
Age 25
Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts
1696
January 16, 1696
Age 26
Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts
1699
January 18, 1699
Age 29
1700
September 5, 1700
Age 30
Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts
1702
September 5, 1702
Age 32
Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
1704
October 23, 1704
Age 34
Concord, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, United States
1707
June 5, 1707
Age 37
Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts
1709
1709
Age 39
Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts
1709
Age 39
Concord, Mddsx., Ma