Abraham van Hoogenhouck (1683 - 1756)

public profile

View Abraham van Hoogenhouck's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Abraham van Hoogenhouck
  • Request to view Abraham van Hoogenhouck's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Hoogenhouck"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Occupation: Lid Veerigraad Leiden 1710, Burgemeester van Leiden 1724, rentmeester Universiteit van Leiden 1731, Hoogheemraad van Rijnland 1737
Managed by: Jennie Schouten
Last Updated:
view all

Abraham van Hoogenhouck's Timeline

1683
March 5, 1683
1756
September 9, 1756
Age 73
????