Adelheid von Arnsberg (1215 - 1284)

public profile

Is your surname von Arnsberg?

Research the von Arnsberg family

Adelheid von Arnsberg's Geni Profile

Records for Adelheid von Arnsberg

133,522 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicknames: "Dideradis", "Dedele"
Birthplace: Arnsberg, Germany
Death: Died
Occupation: gest. vor 1271
Managed by: Stefan Steinbeck
Last Updated:
view all

Adelheid von Arnsberg's Timeline

1215
1215
Arnsberg, Germany
1245
1245
Age 30
1249
1249
Age 34
Büren, Detmold, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
1250
1250
Age 35
Paderborn, Westfalen, Prussia
1284
1284
Age 69