Adriaan Floris van Hall (1870 - 1959)

‹ Back to van Hall surname

17

Matches

0 0 17
Adds more complete birth date, more complete death date, death place, middle name, sibling(s) and child(ren).

View Adriaan Floris van Hall's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Adriaan Floris van Hall
  • Request to view Adriaan Floris van Hall's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Adrian"
Birthplace: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NLD, Europa
Death: Died
Occupation: Bankier w. Aerdenhout (1940, 1941)
Managed by: Diederik Mooij
Last Updated:
view all

Adriaan Floris van Hall's Timeline

1870
1870
Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, NLD, Europa
1898
1898
Age 28
Amsterdam, Government of Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
1904
April 20, 1904
Age 34
Amsterdam, Government of Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, The Netherlands
1906
February 10, 1906
Age 36
Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
1959
1959
Age 89
????