Adriaan Gillisz Schuit (1698 - 1751)

‹ Back to Schuit surname

View Adriaan Gillisz Schuit's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Adriaan Gillisz Schuit
  • Request to view Adriaan Gillisz Schuit's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Schuyt"
Death: Died
Occupation: Vroedschap (1733-49); burgemeester (1741); thesaurier (1741-47); schepen (1735-38).
Managed by: Ann Vermeulen
Last Updated:

About Adriaan Gillisz Schuit

Vroedschap (1733-49); burgemeester (1741); thesaurier (1741-47); schepen (1735-38).

view all

Adriaan Gillisz Schuit's Timeline