Adriaan Izak Lemmer, b1c11 (1852 - 1941)

public profile

3

匹配

0 0 3
Adds burial place.

View Adriaan Izak Lemmer, b1c11's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Adriaan Izak Lemmer, b1c11
  • Request to view Adriaan Izak Lemmer, b1c11's family tree

分享

Nicknames: "Adriaan Isak"
Death: Died in Hartbeesfontein, North West, South Africa
Managed by: Elizabeth Johanna Steyn, b3c1d2e3f3g3h2i6
Last Updated:

About Adriaan Izak Lemmer, b1c11

Alternate birth date 6/27/1852

查看所有12

Adriaan Isak (b1c11)'s Timeline

1852
August 27, 1852
1878
December 23, 1878
Age 26
1881
July 25, 1881
Age 28
1883
July 8, 1883
Age 30
1885
January 13, 1885
Age 32
1886
September 7, 1886
Age 34
1891
October 15, 1891
Age 39
1893
September 3, 1893
Age 41
1894
November 18, 1894
Age 42
1941
June 1, 1941
Age 88
Hartbeesfontein, North West, South Africa