Adriaentje Van Deventer (1656 - 1670) MP

public profile

25

Matches

0 0 25
Adds middle name, sibling(s) and child(ren).

View Adriaentje Van Deventer's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Adriaentje Van Deventer
  • Request to view Adriaentje Van Deventer's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Adriana", "Adriaentje"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Utrecht, Bunnik, Utrecht, Netherlands
Death: Died
Managed by: Deborah Carol Boyd
Last Updated:

About Adriaentje Van Deventer

William Hansen (son of and ) was born . He died (Other spouses: ) 

William Hansen married Adriaentje (Adrianna) VanDeventer on in: (sup.).

Adriaentje (Adrianna) VanDeventer (daughter of Jan (John) Pietersz VanDeventer and Maria Hoogeboom) was born 1656 . She died . (Other spouses: )

view all

Adriaentje Van Deventer's Timeline

1656
1656
Utrecht, Bunnik, Utrecht, Netherlands
1662
1662
- April 8, 1662
Age 6
1670
1670
Age 14
????
????