Is your surname Pelham?

Research the Pelham family

Agnes Pelham's Geni Profile

Records for Agnes Pelham

491,329 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Agnes Pelham (de Gensing)

Also Known As: "Genseng"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Laughton, East Sussex, England
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Thomas de Pelham, Il

Managed by: Carole (Erickson) Pomeroy, Vol. ...
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Agnes Pelham

Agnes de Gensing

  • Birth: ABT 1320
  • Parents: Robert de Gensing
  • Married: 1 Thomas II PELHAM b: ABT 1319
  • Children: John I PELHAM b: ABT 1338 in Sussex,Eng
  • Families of Sequoyah County,OK & Others Last updated 29 NOV 2010
view all

Agnes Pelham's Timeline

1319
1319
Laughton, East Sussex, England
????
????