Aleidis von Sponheim (1234 - 1293)

‹ Back to von Sponheim surname

1

Matches

0 0 1
Adds more complete birth place and more complete death place.

View Aleidis von Sponheim's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Aleidis von Sponheim
  • Request to view Aleidis von Sponheim's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Aleidis of /Sponheim/"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: between 1234 and 1255, Heinsberg, Germany
Death: Died in Kleve, Germany
Managed by: Bjørn P. Brox
Last Updated:
view all

Aleidis von Sponheim's Timeline

1234
1234
Heinsberg, Germany
1250
1250
Age 16
Germany
1255
1255
Age 21
1256
1256
Age 22
Kleve,Rheinland,,Prussia
1293
1293
Age 59
Kleve, Germany
????
Cleves, Germany
????