Aleit von Heinsberg

Is your surname von Heinsberg?

Research the von Heinsberg family

Aleit von Heinsberg's Geni Profile

Records for Aleit von Heinsberg

7,255 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Aleit von Heinsberg

Also Known As: "Aleid", "Aleijt van Heijnsberch", "van Heijnsberg"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: beteeen 1135 and 1148, Heinsberg, Germany
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Gerard, heer van Heinsberg
Wife of Rudolph van Beusichem, heer van Bosinchem
Mother of Huijbert van Beusichem, Heer van Culemborg and Ida van Bosinchem

Managed by: Justin Swanström
Last Updated: