Alexander August Born (1876 - 1942)

‹ Back to Born surname

View Alexander August Born's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Alexander August Born
  • Request to view Alexander August Born's family tree

Share

Related Projects

Nicknames: "Aleksander August"
Birthplace: Tallinn, Harju County
Death: Died
Managed by: Evekai Usar (Tipp)
Last Updated:
view all 16

Immediate Family

About Alexander August Born

view all

Alexander August Born's Timeline

1876
August 4, 1876
Tallinn, Harju County
1905
June 24, 1905
Age 28
1906
June 20, 1906
Age 29
1909
January 31, 1909
Age 32
1911
July 16, 1911
Age 34
1915
October 3, 1915
Age 39
1919
October 12, 1919
Age 43
1942
May 31, 1942
Age 65
June 7, 1942
Age 65
Harjumaa