Alexander de Coninck (b. - 1575)

‹ Back to de Coninck surname

View Alexander de Coninck's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Alexander de Coninck
  • Request to view Alexander de Coninck's family tree

Paylaş

Nicknames: "Saris de Coninck"
Death: Died
Occupation: Burgemeester van Utrecht in 1545
Managed by: George J. Homs
Last Updated: