Is your surname Robillard?

Research the Robillard family

Alma B Robillard's Geni Profile

Records for Alma Robillard

138,499 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Alma B Robillard (Desmaris)

Also Known As: "Alma Desmarais", "Alma Dismarins", "Alma Denarie"
Birthdate:
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Doisthe Joe Robillard
Mother of Eva Robillard; Roland J Robillard; Lee Philip Robillard; Mary Helen Kauzlarich; Renee Robillard and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Alma B Robillard

1930 United States Federal Census about Alma Robillard Name: Alma Robillard Birth Year: abt 1888 Home in 1930: Moxee, Yakima, Washington View Map Relation to Head of House: Wife Spouse's Name: D J Robillard http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=1930usfedcen&indiv=try&h=112990599

view all

Alma B Robillard's Timeline

1888
1888
1908
July 8, 1908
Age 20
Yakima, WA, USA
1911
March 3, 1911
Age 23
1913
June 2, 1913
Age 25
Yakima, WA, USA
1915
July 30, 1915
Age 27
Yakima, WA, USA
1922
1922
Age 34
1926
December 24, 1926
Age 38
1928
1928
Age 40
????
????