Alois, Graf Ugarte

Is your surname Ugarte?

Research the Ugarte family

Alois, Graf Ugarte's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Alois Ugarte

Also Known As: "Aloys"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Immediate Family:

Son of Johann Nepomuk Graf von Ugarte and Maria Maximiliana Wilhelmina Rabutin Graf von Ugarte
Husband of Maria Josepha Czernin von Chudenitz
Brother of Johann Wenzel Wenzel Graf von Ugarte; Maria Leopoldine Gräfin von Klebelsberg and Maria Anna von Ugarte

Managed by: George J. Homs
Last Updated:

About Alois, Graf Ugarte

  • geneall.net... ;
  • 19. UGARTE Alois, (son of UGARTE Johann Nepomuk Andreas and RADUIT DE SOUCHES Marie Wilhelmina -
  • 11) born 15 Dec 1749, died 18 Nov 1817.
  • died +11.11.1817 - PR
  • He married CZERNINOVÁ Z CHUDENIC Marie Josefa 12 May 1777 in Wien. CZERNINOVÁ Z CHUDENIC Marie Josefa, (daughter of CZERNIN Z CHUDENIC Prokop Vojtěch (Adalbert) František de Paula Jáchym Josef and COLLOREDO, VON Maria Antonia (Gundacara) - 11) born 21 Dec 1748 in Praha, died 8 Jul 1811 in Baden bei Wien.
view all

Alois, Graf Ugarte's Timeline