Nubkaure Amenemhat II . ., Pharoah of Egypt (-1901 - -1867) MP

public profile

View Nubkaure Amenemhat II . ., Pharoah of Egypt's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Nubkaure Amenemhat II . ., Pharoah of Egypt
  • Request to view Nubkaure Amenemhat II . ., Pharoah of Egypt's family tree

Share

Related Projects

Nicknames: "NUBKAURÊ"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Itjtawy, Egypt
Death: Died in 1895 BCE, Itjtawy, Egypt
Managed by: Joseph Frederick Strausman
Last Updated:
view all 15

Nubkaure Amenemhat II ., Pharoah of Egypt's Timeline