Is your surname Robillard?

Research the Robillard family

Amy Robillard's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Amy Robillard

Also Known As: "Einee Robbillard", "Eince Robbillard", "Einee Robillard", "Amile Robbillard", "Amile Robbilard", "Amill Robbillard", "Aimee Robillard"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Canada
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Telesphore Robillard
Mother of Mary Ann Robillard; Walter Robillard; Morris Robillard; Ernest Robillard and Lucille Robillard

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Amy Robillard

1910 United States Federal Census about Amy Robillard Name: Amy Robillard Age in 1910: 45 Birth Year: 1865 Birthplace: United States of America [United States] Home in 1910: N Yakima Ward 1, Yakima, Washington Race: White Gender: Female Relation to Head of House: Mother Marital Status: Married Spouse's Name: Telesphore Robillard Father's Birthplace: Canada French [Canada] Mother's Birthplace: Canada French [Canada] http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=1910USCenIndex&indiv=try&h=158057465

view all

Amy Robillard's Timeline

1868
February 1868
Canada
1887
1887
Age 18
1890
October 1890
Age 22
MN, USA
1902
1902
Age 33
MN, USA
1904
1904
Age 35
MN, USA
1905
1905
Age 36
MN, USA
1907
1907
Age 38
MN, USA
????