Amy Robillard (1868 - d.) Icn_world

‹ Back to Robillard surname

View Amy Robillard's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Amy Robillard
  • Request to view Amy Robillard's family tree

Share

Photo_silhouette_f
Nicknames: "Einee Robbillard", "Eince Robbillard", "Einee Robillard", "Amile Robbillard", "Amile Robbilard", "Amill Robbillard", "Aimee Robillard"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Canada
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Managed by: Lizzie Saunby
Last Updated:

About Amy Robillard

1910 United States Federal Census about Amy Robillard Name: Amy Robillard Age in 1910: 45 Birth Year: 1865 Birthplace: United States of America [United States] Home in 1910: N Yakima Ward 1, Yakima, Washington Race: White Gender: Female Relation to Head of House: Mother Marital Status: Married Spouse's Name: Telesphore Robillard Father's Birthplace: Canada French [Canada] Mother's Birthplace: Canada French [Canada] http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=1910USCenIndex&indiv=try&h=158057465

view all

Amy Robillard's Timeline

????
1868
February, 1868
Canada
1887
1887
Age 18
1890
October, 1890
Age 22
MN, USA
1904
1904
Age 35
MN, USA
1902
1902
Age 33
MN, USA
1905
1905
Age 36
MN, USA
1907
1907
Age 38
MN, USA