Andreas Arvidsson Sculptorius (b. - 1689)

public profile

Nicknames: "Andreas Arvidi"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Occupation: Rantasalmen 2. kappalainen 1663-1667, Kuopion kirkkoherra 1685-1689
Managed by: Eero Ignatius
Last Updated:

About Andreas Arvidsson Sculptorius

Universität Rostock 1607-

view all

Andreas Sculptorius's Timeline