Is your surname Toliver?

Research the Toliver family

Ann Toliver's Geni Profile

Records for Ann Toliver

120,446 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Ann Toliver (Kemp)

Also Known As: "Ann Taliaferro"
Birthdate:
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Immediate Family:

Wife of John Toliver

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Ann Toliver

Charles mother wasnt ann Kemp. it was Elizabeth Symes

   Your 6th great grandmother
   Birth 28 Jul 1725 in Virginia, United States 
   Death 1780 in Lawrence, Indiana, United States 
view all

Ann Toliver's Timeline