Anna Knowlton (Keyes) (1743 - 1808)

public profile

11

Matches

0 0 11
Adds more complete birth place, middle name and child(ren).

View Anna Knowlton (Keyes)'s complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Anna Knowlton (Keyes)
  • Request to view Anna Knowlton (Keyes)'s family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Keys"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Boxford, MA
Death: Died
Occupation: Married 1759
Managed by: Eric Owrutsky
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Knowlton's Timeline

1743
September 1, 1743
Boxford, MA
1759
April 5, 1759
Age 15
1761
December 12, 1761
Age 18
Massachusetts, United States
1768
June 19, 1768
Age 24
1808
May 22, 1808
Age 64
????
????
????
????