Anna Mae (Ebelheiser) Erickson

Is your surname Erickson?

Research the Erickson family

Anna Mae (Ebelheiser) Erickson's Geni Profile

Records for Anna Erickson

2,056,840 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Anna Mae Erickson (Ebelheiser)

Also Known As: "Ann Jensen"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Albany, New York
Death: Died in Santa Clara, Santa Clara, California, USA
Cause of death: Pancreatic Cancer
Place of Burial: Mission City Memorial Cemetery, Santa Clara, Santa Clara, California, USA
직계가족:

Daughter of William Henry EbelheiserLouise K (Wink) Ebelheiser
Wife of Paul JensenClarence Arthur Erickson

Managed by: Carole (Erickson) Pomeroy, Vol. ...
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Anna Mae (Ebelheiser) Erickson

  • 1930 United States Federal Census
  • 'Name: Anna May Ebelheiser [Anna May Ebetheiser]
  • 'Gender: Female
  • 'Birth Year: abt 1923
  • 'Birthplace: New York
  • 'Race: White
  • 'Home in 1930: Albany, Albany, New York
  • 'Marital Status: Single
  • 'Relation to Head of House: Daughter
  • Father's Name: William Ebelheiser
  • Father's Birthplace: New York
  • Mother's Name: Louise Ebelheiser
  • Mother's Birthplace: New York
  • Household Members: Name Age
  • William Ebelheiser 44
  • Louise Ebelheiser 44
    • Walter R Ebelheiser 24
    • 'Anna May Ebelheiser 7
  • http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=1930usfedcen&indiv=try&h=31777454
  • ____________________


            
view all

Anna Mae (Ebelheiser) Erickson's Timeline

1922
1922년 September 15일
Albany, New York
1994
1994년 12월 26일
Age 72
Sunnyvale, Santa Clara, California, USA
2002
2002년 November 7일
Age 80
Santa Clara, Santa Clara, California, USA
????
????
Santa Clara, Santa Clara, California, USA