Anna Treimann→Raidmaa (Lobjakas) (1881 - 1934)

public profile

Is your surname Treimann→Raidmaa?

Research the Treimann→Raidmaa family

Anna Treimann→Raidmaa's Geni Profile

Records for Anna Treimann→Raidmaa

9,112 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicknames: "Raidma"
Birthplace: Paadrema
Death: Died
Occupation: ab 1904
Managed by: Mai Schröder
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Treimann→Raidmaa's Timeline

1881
November 23, 1881
Paadrema
1904
December 25, 1904
Age 23
Mõtsu
1910
January 3, 1910
Age 28
Mõtsu
1912
December 2, 1912
Age 31
Vormsi vald
1934
September 1934
Age 52
????