Annetje Bastiaanse (c.1647 - 1714)

‹ Back to Bastiaanse surname

16

Matches

0 0 16
Adds mother, more complete birth date, more complete birth place, more complete death date, occupation, sibling(s) and child(ren).

View Annetje Bastiaanse's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Annetje Bastiaanse
  • Request to view Annetje Bastiaanse's family tree

Share

Related Projects

Nicknames: "Bastianese.Bastiaansdr", "Bastiaans"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Utrecht, Werkhoven, Netherlands
Death: Died
Managed by: Ann Bean
Last Updated:

About Annetje Bastiaanse

three of Annetje's children were born in New Amsterdam. Hendrick in 1670. Marritie in 1673 Elias in 1676

view all

Annetje Bastiaanse's Timeline

1647
1647
Werkhoven, Netherlands
1668
1668
Age 21
Dutch Reformed Church, New Amsterdam, NY
1670
December 17, 1670
Age 23
New Amsterdam, NY
1673
November 12, 1673
Age 26
New Amsterdam, NY
1676
June 21, 1676
Age 29
New Amsterdam, NY
1714
1714
Age 67