Antoine Foulke V de Sainte-Aldegonde

Is your surname de Sainte-Aldegonde?

Research the de Sainte-Aldegonde family

Antoine Foulke V de Sainte-Aldegonde's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Antoine Foulke V de Sainte-Aldegonde

Also Known As: "Antoine de Foro"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Cause of death: Décédé après 16 février 1207
Place of Burial: Collégiale, Saint-Omer, Pas-de-Calais, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, France
Immediate Family:

Son of Hubert Foulques de Sainte Aldegonde and Élisabeth de Mailly
Husband of Marguerite de Preures
Father of Gilles ou Gilon de Sainte-Aldegonde and Jeanne de Sainte-Aldegonde

Occupation: Bourgeois, Échevin de Saint-Omer, Chevalier, Sieur, de Sainghin-en-Weppe, de Noircarmes
Managed by: Stéphane Pierre Édouard Chappe...
Last Updated:
view all

Antoine Foulke V de Sainte-Aldegonde's Timeline

1188
1188
Saint-Omer, 62765, Pas de Calais, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, France,
1207
1207
Saint-Omer, Pas-de-Calais, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, France
12071173
February 16, 12071173
????
????
????
????