Arnold de Vallée (b. - 1641)

public profile

View Arnold de Vallée's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Arnold de Vallée
  • Request to view Arnold de Vallée's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Arnout", "Arnold"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Occupation: vroedschap Alkmaar (1639-1631) , Koopman op het schip "die maecht van Enckhuisen" in Indië (1603)
Managed by: Ann Vermeulen
Last Updated: