Arvid Henriksson Monnius (b. - 1671)

public profile

View Arvid Henriksson Monnius's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Arvid Henriksson Monnius
  • Request to view Arvid Henriksson Monnius' family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Arvidus Henrici"
Death: Died
Occupation: Rantasalmen 2. kappalainen 1639-1658-, 1. kappalainen -1662-1671
Managed by: Helena AK
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family