Asgaut Einarsen Øvre Hetland (b. - 1591)

public profile

Is your surname Øvre Hetland?

Research the Øvre Hetland family

Asgaut Einarsen Øvre Hetland's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Related Projects

Nicknames: "Asgout Einarsson Tengs"
Death: Died
Occupation: Lensmann i 1591
Managed by: Brit Marie Bauge
Last Updated:

About Asgaut Einarsen Øvre Hetland

Han var ifølge Helge Slettebø bosatt på Øvre Hetland, lensmann og hyldningsutsending i 1591.