Bailie's Party

public profile

Bailie's Party's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Bailie's Party

Also Known As: "Bailie's Party 1820 Settlers"
Birthdate:
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Immediate Family:

Husband of x 1820 Settlers
Father of William Blair; William Ball; Henry Belmour; George Barton; James Cowper and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Bailie's Party

This is an Anchor profile for members of the 1820 Settler Party lead by John Bailie which as yet do not have trees built.

view all

Bailie's Party's Timeline