Bertrand du Guesclin (1215 - 1293)

‹ Back to du Guesclin surname

5

Matches

0 0 5
Adds personal photo, spouse(s) and child(ren).

View Bertrand du Guesclin's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Bertrand du Guesclin
  • Request to view Bertrand du Guesclin's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "du Guarplic"
Death: Died
Occupation: Sieur, du Plessis-Bertrand, 1247, du Guarplic, Chevalier
Managed by: Stéphane Chappellier
Last Updated: