Birthe Nielsdatter Kaas (c.1560 - c.1614) MP

public profile

View Birthe Nielsdatter Kaas's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Birthe Nielsdatter Kaas
  • Request to view Birthe Nielsdatter Kaas' family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Birte Nielsdatter Kaas (Sparre)"
Birthdate:
Death: Died in eft. 1613
Managed by: Bjørn P. Brox
Last Updated:

About Birthe Nielsdatter Kaas

Birte Nielsdatter Kaas (Sparre)

  • Født: ca. 1560
  • Død: eft. 1613

Kilder

  1. Danmarks Adels Aarbog, Thiset, Hiort-Lorenzen, Bobé, Teisen., (Dansk Adelsforening), [1884 - 2005]., DAA 1899:212.
  2. http://www.finnholbek.dk/genealogy/getperson.php?personID=I12834&tree=2