Bodhi Pine Elfman

Is your surname Elfman?

Research the Elfman family

Bodhi Pine Elfman's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!


Bodhi Pine Elfman

Also Known As: "Jimmy"
Birthdate: (45)
Immediate Family:

Son of Richard Elliot Elfman and <private> Elfman (Saboff)
Husband of Jenna Elfman
Father of Minor Child and Minor Child
Brother of <private> Elfman

Managed by: Noah Gregory Tutak
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • Minor Child
    • Minor Child
    • <private> Elfman (Saboff)
    • <private> Elfman
    • <private> Elfman

About Bodhi Pine Elfman

Bodhi Pine Elfman (born July 19, 1969) is an American actor.

Personal life

Bodhi Elfman is the son of Richard Elfman, and nephew of composer Danny Elfman. In February 1995, he married actress Jenna Elfman. Their first child, son Story Elias Elfman, was born on July 23, 2007. Their second son, Easton Quinn Monroe Elfman, was born on March 2, 2010.

view all

Bodhi Pine Elfman's Timeline