Basabelian I I King Of Basabiliano, King of Troy

public profile

Is your surname Basabiliano?

Research the Basabiliano family

Basabelian I I King Of Basabiliano, King of Troy's Geni Profile

Records for Basabelian I Basabiliano

849 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Basabelian I I King Of Basabiliano, King of Troy

Nicknames: "Basabeliano", "Bosabiliano", "Basabelian", "of Troy"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Troy, Turkey
Death: Died in Troy, Asia Minor?
Immediate Family:

Son of Gelio/Zelius Of Cimmerians rei de Tróia, King of Troy and Wife of Zelius
Husband of Wife of Bosabiliano I
Father of Plaserius I I King Of Plaserio, King of Troy and King Plesron of Troy

Occupation: King of Troy, Roy de Troie
Managed by: Henn Sarv
Last Updated:

About Basabelian I I King Of Basabiliano, King of Troy

B: -1075, -1135

Event(s)

Birth: abt 1050 BC OF SIMMERIA, BLACK SEA REGION, TROYA, ANCIENT TURKEY

Death: BC OF SIMMERIA, BLACK SEA REGION, TROYA, ANCIENT TURKEY

--------------------

or Basebiliano -------------------- King of TROY

Poss. HM George I s 81-oldefar.

Poss. HRE Ferdinand I s 79-oldefar.

Poss. Agnes Harris '84-oldefar.

---

Kone / partner:       (missing) Child: Plaserio (Plaserius I) den trojanske

--

 Hans 3-oldebarn:       Plaserius II den trojanske 
 
 Hans 9-oldebarn:       Alexandre den trojanske 

--

Fra http://fabpedigree.com/s092/f837137.htm

view all

Basabelian I I King Of Basabiliano, King of Troy's Timeline