Caroline Butella Lieby (died young) (1870 - 1870)

‹ Back to Lieby surname

View Caroline Butella Lieby (died young)'s complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Caroline Butella Lieby (died young)
  • Request to view Caroline Butella Lieby (died young)'s family tree

Share

Nicknames: "do not merge with other sister", "Caroline that lived"
Birthplace: Meade Twp., Huron, Michigan, USA
Death: Died in Huron, Michigan, USA
Managed by: Christopher Empey
Last Updated:
view all 20

Immediate Family

view all

Caroline Lieby's Timeline

1870
February 26, 1870
Huron, Michigan, USA
July 15, 1870
Huron, Michigan, USA