(Chaja)Temerl Fielfreund

Is your surname Fielfreund?

Research the Fielfreund family

(Chaja)Temerl Fielfreund's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

(Chaja)Temerl Fielfreund (Deyches)

Nicknames: "Deiches"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Szyman (Simon) Deyches and Krassa Susskind Deyches
Wife of Herszl Fielfreund
Mother of Zuskind Szymon Fielfreund; Laja Fielfreund; Isaac Fielfreund; Lazar Elieser Fielfreund; Levi Fielfreund and 3 others
Sister of Aaron/Aron Deyches; Chudes (Hannah) Neukorn; Moses Deiches; Malka Deyches, Twin; Sussel Deyches and 1 other

Managed by: Elyse Vahjen (Deutscher)
Last Updated:

About (Chaja)Temerl Fielfreund (Deyches)

http://www.ics.uci.edu/~dan/genealogy/Krakow/Families/Deiches.html -------------------- Birth: circa 1797 Death: January 9, 1869 (72) Immediate Family: Daughter of Szyman (Simon) Deyches and Krassa Deyches Wife of Herszl Fielfreund Mother of Zuskind (Szymon) Fielfreund; Laja Fielfreund; Isaac Fielfreund; Lazar Elieser Fielfreund; Levi Fielfreund and 3 others; Berl Fielfreund; Samuel Fielfreund and Herschel Fielfreund « less Sister of Aaron Deyches; Chudes (Hannah) Neukorn; Moses Deiches; Malka Deyches, Twin; Sussel Deyches and 1 other; and Rifka Deyches « less


Added by: Elyse Vahjen (Deutscher) on September 9, 2011 Geni.com

view all 11

(Chaja)Temerl Fielfreund's Timeline

1797
1797
1818
1818
Age 21
1819
1819
Age 22
1820
1820
Age 23
1823
1823
Age 26
1824
1824
Age 27
1828
1828
Age 31
1831
1831
Age 34
1832
1832
Age 35
1869
January 9, 1869
Age 72