Chesed .

public profile

Is your surname .?

Research the . family

Chesed .'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!


Related Projects

Chesed .

Hebrew: כשד .
Also Known As: "Chesed", "כשד"
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Immediate Family:

Son of Nachor . and Milka .
Husband of NN .
Father of KASDIM Kasdim, DESCENDANTS of KESED ben NAHOR and MILCAH, built CITY of KESED; Aram; Benon .; Enmelech .; Mishor . and 1 other
Brother of Bethuel .; Buz .; Uz .; Kemuel .; Jidlaph . and 4 others
Half brother of Tebah Ben Nahor; Gaham Ben Nahor; Thahash Ben Nahor; Maachath Ben Nahor; Tebah . and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 28

Immediate Family

About Chesed .