Christoffel Bessinger, a1 (c.1775 - c.1833)

public profile

1

Matches

0 0 1
Adds death place.

View Christoffel Bessinger, a1's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Christoffel Bessinger, a1
  • Request to view Christoffel Bessinger, a1's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "BUSSINGER", "BUSSENGER"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Leeuwardenweg, Leeuwarden, Arnhem, Gelderland, Germany
Death: Died
Occupation: Gunner in 1793
Managed by: Petrus Erasmus
Last Updated:
view all

Christoffel Bessinger, a1's Timeline

1775
1775
Leeuwarden, Arnhem, Gelderland, Germany
1796
September, 1796
Age 21
1833
1833
Age 58