Constanza di Aragona (c.1306 - 1344)

public profile

View Constanza di Aragona's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Constanza di Aragona
  • Request to view Constanza di Aragona's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Constanza of Sicily"
Birthplace: Barcelona, Spain
Death: Died in Aft. June 19, 1344
Managed by: JP Mike Pacheco
Last Updated:
view all

Constanza di Aragona's Timeline

1306
1306
Barcelona, Spain
1317
October 16, 1317
Age 11
Barcelona, Spain
1331
December 29, 1331
Age 26
1343
April 16, 1343
Age 37
1344
April 19, 1344
Age 38
Aft. June 19, 1344
????
????
????