Cornelis de Glymes (1490 - 1560) Icn_world

‹ Back to de Glymes surname

View Cornelis de Glymes's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Cornelis de Glymes
  • Request to view Cornelis de Glymes's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Cornelis van Bergen"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Occupation: Bisschop van Luik tot 1544
Managed by: George J. Homs
Last Updated:
view all

Cornelis de Glymes van Zevenbergen's Timeline

1490
1490
1560
1560
Age 70