David Seth Kotkin MP

public profile

2

Matches

1 0 1
Adds occupation.

View David Seth Kotkin's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to David Seth Kotkin
  • Request to view David Seth Kotkin's family tree

Share

Related Projects

Nicknames: "David Copperfield"
Birthdate: (56)
Birthplace: Metuchen, Middlesex, NJ, USA
Managed by: Jason Wills
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About David Seth Kotkin

David Copperfield (born David Seth Kotkin; September 16, 1956) is an Emmy Award-winning American illusionist, and has been described by Forbes as the most commercially successful magician in history.

view all

David Kotkin's Timeline

1956
September 16, 1956
Metuchen, Middlesex, NJ, USA