Dietrich Yxkull (b. - 1602) MP

‹ Back to Yxkull surname

Is your surname Yxkull?

Research the Yxkull family

Dietrich Yxkull's Geni Profile

Records for Dietrich Yxkull

20,632 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicknames: "Diedric Yxkull till Ryssel"
Death: Died
Occupation: Eestimaa maanõunik 1602
Managed by: Justin Swanström
Last Updated:

About Dietrich Yxkull

Nissi kihelkonna Russalu mõisnik