Doisthe Joe Robillard

Is your surname Robillard?

Research the Robillard family

Doisthe Joe Robillard's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Doisthe Joe Robillard

Also Known As: "Douciti Robbillard", "Doisthe Gus Robillard", "Goe D Robilliard"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: MN, USA
Death: Died in [object Object], WA, USA
Immediate Family:

Son of Telesphore Robillard and Maryanna Robillard
Husband of Alma B Robillard
Father of Eva Robillard; Roland J Robillard; Lee Philip Robillard; Mary Helen Kauzlarich; Renee Robillard and 2 others
Half brother of Mary Ann Robillard; Walter Robillard; Morris Robillard; Ernest Robillard and Lucille Robillard

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Doisthe Joe Robillard

1900 United States Federal Census about Douciti Robbillard Name: Douciti Robbillard Age: 17 Birth Date: Apr 1883 Birthplace: Minnesota Home in 1900: Red Lake Falls, Red Lake, Minnesota Race: White Gender: Male Relation to Head of House: Son Marital Status: Single Father's Name: Telesphone Robbillard Father's Birthplace: Canada Fr Mother's Name: Einee Robbillard Mother's Birthplace: Canada Fr http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=1900usfedcen&indiv=try&h=26900510

World War I Draft Registration Cards, 1917-1918 about Doisthe Joe Robillard Name: Doisthe Joe Robillard County: Yakima State: Washington Birth Date: 20 Apr 1882 Race: White FHL Roll Number: 1992260 DraftBoard: 0 http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=WW1draft&h=27235636&indiv=try&o_vc=Record:OtherRecord&rhSource=7602

Social Security Death Index about Doisthe Robillard Name: Doisthe Robillard SSN: 532-16-8428 Last Residence: Washington Born: 20 Apr 1883 Died: Sep 1964 State (Year) SSN issued: Washington (Before 1951) http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=ssdi&h=52607687&indiv=try&o_vc=Record:OtherRecord&rhSource=6482

view all

Doisthe Joe Robillard's Timeline

1883
April 20, 1883
MN, USA
1908
July 8, 1908
Age 25
Yakima, WA, USA
1911
March 3, 1911
Age 27
1913
June 2, 1913
Age 30
Yakima, WA, USA
1915
July 30, 1915
Age 32
Yakima, WA, USA
1922
1922
Age 38
1926
December 24, 1926
Age 43
1928
1928
Age 44
1964
September 1964
Age 81
[object Object], WA, USA
????