Dorcas Hart (Willis) (c.1811 - c.1836) Transparent

‹ Back to Hart surname

View Dorcas Hart (Willis)'s complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Dorcas Hart (Willis)
  • Request to view Dorcas Hart (Willis)'s family tree

Share

Photo_silhouette_f
Nicknames: "Dorcus Willis"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Occupation: TWO CHILDREN m:1829 tn.
Managed by: Jon Thogmartin FTDNA Mcclendon
Last Updated:
view all 16

Immediate Family

view all

Dorcas Hart's Timeline

1811
1811
1829
1829
Age 18
Tennessee, United States
1830
June 30, 1830
Age 19
TN, USA
1832
1832
Age 21
TN, USA
1836
1836
Age 25