Dujam IV Frankopan (Frangepan), GR (b. - c.1487)

‹ Back to Frankopan surname

View Dujam IV Frankopan (Frangepan), GR's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Dujam IV Frankopan (Frangepan), GR
  • Request to view Dujam IV Frankopan (Frangepan), GR's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Duimo"
Death: Died
Managed by: Maria Bakay (C)
Last Updated:

About Dujam IV Frankopan (Frangepan), GR

wedding: before 1457.6.24. Died: after 1487.9.14.

view all

Dujam IV Frankopan, GR's Timeline