Ela Mallory (c.1444 - d.)

‹ Back to Mallory surname

View Ela Mallory's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Ela Mallory
  • Request to view Ela Mallory's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Ela /Malorie/"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Abt. 1440 Gillingham, Dorset, England
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Managed by: Carole (Erickson) Pomeroy, Vol. Curator
Last Updated:
view all

Ela Mallory's Timeline

1444
1444
Abt. 1440 Gillingham, Dorset, England
1468
1468
Age 24
OBH, G, Dorset, England
????
????