Elias Davenport (c.1698 - c.1767) MP

public profile

1

Matches

0 0 1
Adds more complete birth date and more complete death date.

View Elias Davenport's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Elias Davenport
  • Request to view Elias Davenport's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Ellis Davenport"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: King William, Virginia, USA
Death: Died in Bertie, North Carolina, USA
Managed by: Sheryl Cooper
Last Updated:

About Elias Davenport

+ 5 iii. Elias "Ellis" DAVENPORT, born Bet. 1698 - 1712 in King William Co., VA; died Bet. 1765 - 1767 in Bertie Co., NC..

Links

view all

Elias Davenport's Timeline

1698
1698
King William, Virginia, USA
1767
1767
Age 69
Bertie, North Carolina, USA