Elisabeth Heinmets (Sõerde)

Is your surname Heinmets ← Heinrichsen?

Research the Heinmets ← Heinrichsen family

Elisabeth Heinmets (Sõerde)'s Geni Profile

Records for Elisabeth Heinmets ← Heinrichsen

63 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Elisabeth Heinmets ← Heinrichsen (Sõerde)

Also Known As: "Söörde"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: vana kalendri järgi 21.mai 1878, Perila, Harju-Jaani khk, Harjumaa
Death: Died in Perila, Harjumaa
Place of Burial: Harju-Jaani (Raasiku) vana surnuaed
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Mait Sõerde and Katrina Sõerde (Pert)
Wife of Kaarel (Carl Gotthard Magnus) Heinmets←Heinrichsen
Mother of Ernst Karl Heinmets ← Heinrichsen; Martin Leonard Heinrichsen; Rudolf Mait Johannes Heinrichsen; Adele Vilhelmine Känd; poeg Heinrichsen and 7 others
Sister of Martin Sõerde; Katrina Kiviaed / Kalberg (Sõerde); Mait Johannes Sõerde; Karl Adolf Sõerde; Villem Sõerde and 4 others
Half sister of ristimata Söörde

Managed by: Marju Kirsipuu
Last Updated:

About Elisabeth Heinmets (Sõerde)

view all 17

Elisabeth Heinmets (Sõerde)'s Timeline

1878
June 2, 1878
Perila, Harju-Jaani khk, Harjumaa
1897
March 23, 1897
Age 18
Harju-Jaani kogudus
1898
August 20, 1898
Age 20
Peningi vald, Nipi-Udara talu
1900
October 5, 1900
Age 22
Kose khk, Harjumaa
1902
April 1, 1902
Age 23
Kose khk, Harjumaa
1903
June 5, 1903
Age 25
Harjumaa
1905
December 6, 1905
Age 27
Kose khk, Harjumaa
1907
October 1, 1907
Age 29
Metsanurga küla, Peningi vald
1910
April 19, 1910
Age 31
Peningi vald, Nipi-Udara talu
1911
June 20, 1911
Age 33
Harju-Jaani, Harjumaa