Elisabeth Schwarzschild (Reiss) (1812 - 1860) MP

public profile

View Elisabeth Schwarzschild (Reiss)'s complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Elisabeth Schwarzschild (Reiss)
  • Request to view Elisabeth Schwarzschild (Reiss)'s family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Elsa"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:

About Elisabeth Schwarzschild (Reiss)

the names are close enough and I guess they are the same person

another possible birth date is 10 July 1812

view all 13

Elisabeth Schwarzschild's Timeline

1812
December 10, 1812
1836
August 14, 1836
Age 23
1837
April 28, 1837
Age 24
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen
1838
May 14, 1838
Age 25
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen
1839
September 14, 1839
Age 26
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen
1841
August 9, 1841
Age 28
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen
1843
December 1, 1843
Age 30
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen
December 1, 1843
Age 30
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen
1846
February 26, 1846
Age 33
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen
1847
July 10, 1847
Age 34