Agnes ~ Elisabeth van Kleef Hülchrath (c.1296 - 1338)

public profile

Is your surname van Kleef Hülchrath?

Research the van Kleef Hülchrath family

Agnes ~ Elisabeth van Kleef Hülchrath's Geni Profile

Records for Agnes ~ Elisabeth van Kleef Hülchrath

22,384 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicknames: "Elsbee", "de Cleves", "von Kleve"
Death: Died
Managed by: Francisco Miguel de Araujo Parreira Barrão Martins da Rocha Antunes
Last Updated:

About Agnes ~ Elisabeth van Kleef Hülchrath

http://www.coolen-online.be/index.htm?genealogie/genealogie_front_NL.htm&5

M : Heer Willem Van Brederode, Geboren/Born 1287, Gest./Died Voor/Before 26 DEC 1316 Zoon van / Son of : Heer Dirk 'de Goede' Van Brederode & Maria Hendricks Van der Lecke

Relat(ie/ed) 1311

F : Elsebee (Elisabeth) Van Kleef, Gest./Died 21 MAR 1361 Dochter van / Daughter of : Dirk Loef II Van Kleef & Lisa Van Virneburg Kinderen/Children ; 1: Heer Dirk Van Brederode (* ~1308 ,+ 1377 )

view all 12

Agnes ~ Elisabeth van Kleef Hülchrath's Timeline