Elizabeth Fanning (Daniell) (c.1630 - 1722) MP

‹ Back to Fanning surname

Is your surname Fanning?

Research the Fanning family

Elizabeth Fanning (Daniell)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicknames: "Daniels"
Birthplace: Probably England, (Present UK)
Death: Died in Watertown, Middlesex County, Province of Massachusetts, (Present USA)
Managed by: Dr. J
Last Updated:

About Elizabeth Fanning (Daniell)

http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GRid=14649458&ref=wvr

Alternate Data at time of merge on 11/22/09

Birth Date(s): c. 1634

view all

Elizabeth Fanning (Daniell)'s Timeline

1036
December 10, 1036
1630
1630
Probably England, (Present UK)
1655
May 17, 1655
Age 25
Watertown, Middlesex County, Massachusetts Bay Colony, (Present USA)
1656
April 15, 1656
Age 26
Watertown, Middlesex, Ma
1657
November 12, 1657
Age 27
Sherborn, Middlesex County, Massachusetts Bay Colony, (Present USA)
1665
July 18, 1665
Age 35
Watertown, Middlesex, Ma
1722
January 27, 1722
Age 92
Watertown, Middlesex County, Province of Massachusetts, (Present USA)
1936
October 31, 1936
Age 92
????